Jdi na obsah Jdi na menu
 


PLAY OFFPredkolo7.6.
HAC Havirov PanthersHC Budvar Pistin0:5kontumace
Zagalovi DraciHC Ustecti Draci5:0kontumace
HC GoosyHC Coman Bystrc4:20:0,0:1,4:1
HC LukkesboysAzet Havirov1:20:1,0:1,1:0
I love you RONNYHC Tyniste nad Orlici2:00:0,1:0,1:0
HC Derava KapsaHC ZETOR4:3p0:1,2:1,1:1-1:0
HC Jestrabi KyjovHC Punkers 20057:02:0,5:0,0:0
HC DINAMO BAKSAWywerns0:5kontumace
Osmifinale14.6.
TropauTigersHC Budvar Pistin6:11:0,2:1,3:0
Wrexham ScorpionsAzet Havirov1:00:0,1:0,0:0
HC Thunder BayWywerns1:40:1,1:2,0:1
Dobro Usti nad LabemHC Jestrabi Kyjov1:30:2,1:0,0:1
HC Stara Boleslav PacersHC Derava Kapsa1:30:1,0:0,1:2
RomanovciI love you RONNY2:10:0,1:1,1:0
Dandy's Devils Team or DDTHC Goosy1:50:1,1:2,0:2
HC Devil's DreamZagalovi Draci2:1 
1:1,0:0,1:0
Ctvrtfinale

21.6.

TropauTigers
Wywerns
4:3p
0:1,2:2,1:0-1:0
Wrexham Scorpions
HC Jestrabi Kyjov
4:2
3:1,1:1,0:0
Romanovci
HC Derava Kapsa
5:4p
0:1,4:1,0:2-1:0
HC Devil's Dream
HC Goosy
1:7
0:4,0:1,1:2
Semifinale

28.6.

TropauTigers
HC Goosy
3:6
0:2,1:1,2:3
Wrexham Scorpions
Romanovci
6:1
2:1,2:0,2:0
O 3. misto

4.7.

TropauTigers
Romanovci
3:2p
1:0,1:0,0:2-1:0
Finale

4.7.

Wrexham Scorpions
HC Goosy
7:0
4:0,2:0,1:0
p
Skupina AV
VP
PP
P
Sc
B
1
2
3
4
5
6
1.
Wrexham Scorpions
5
0
0
0
27:5
15
X
3:0
5:1
4:3
11:1
4:0
2.
HC Lukkesboys3
0
0
2
21:9
9
0:3
X
6:0
0:3
8:1
7:2
3.
HC Jestrabi Kyjov2
1
0
2
8:12
8
1:5
0:6
X
3:0
2:1p
2:0
4.
HC Coman Bystrc
2
0
0
3
10:12
6
3:4
3:0
0:3
X
3:2
1:3
5.
Hc TVSK Litvinov1
0
1
3
9:26
4
1:11
1:8
1:2p
2:3
X
4:2
6.
**Vsetinska Hokejova**1
0
0
4
7:18
3
0:4
2:7
0:2
3:1
2:4
X
p
Skupina BV
VP
PP
P
Sc
B
1
2
3
4
5
6
1.
Romanovci
4
0
1
0
17:7
13
X
4:0
5:0
2:1
3:2
3:4p
2.
HC Devil's Dream
3
1
0
1
18:7
11
0:4
X
9:1
2:1
2:1p
5:0
3.
HC Punkers 2005
2
0
1
2
14:18
7
0:5
1:9
X
2:3p
6:0
5:1
4.
HC Tyniste nad Orlici0
3
0
2
10:9
6
1:2
1:2
3:2p
X
2:1p
3:2p
5.
HC Pirati1
0
2
2
9:13
5
2:3
1:2p
0:6
1:2p
X
5:0
6.
HC Lahvators0
1
1
3
7:21
3
4:3p
0:5
1:5
2:3p
0:5
X
p
Skupina CV
VP
PP
P
Sc
B
1
2
3
4
5
6
1.
HC Thunder Bay
5
0
0
0
26:4
15
X
5:0
3:1
4:1
8:2
6:0
2.
Zagalovi Draci
3
1
0
1
11:10
11
0:5
X
3:1
5:4p
1:0
2:0
3.
HC ZETOR
2
0
0
3
14:13
6
1:3
1:3
X
3:2
2:3
7:2
4.
Azet Havirov1
1
1
2
13:15
6
1:4
4:5p
2:3
X
3:1
3:2p
5.
ICE CATS2
0
0
3
11:17
6
2:8
0:1
3:2
1:3
X
5:3
6.
HC Ocelari Nebory0
0
1
4
7:23
1
0:6
0:2
2:7
2:3p
3:5
X
p
Skupina DV
VP
PP
P
Sc
B
1
2
3
4
5
6
1.
Dobro Usti nad Labem
5
0
0
0
25:6
15
X
4:1
8:2
4:1
5:0
4:2
2.
I love you RONNY
3
0
0
2
15:12
9
1:4
X
1:3
4:2
6:2
3:1
3.
HC Derava Kapsa
2
1
0
2
21:19
8
2:8
3:1
X
5:4p
3:5
8:1
4.
Wywerns
2
0
1
2
14:14
7
1:4
2:4
4:5p
X
2:1
5:0
5.
HC Mercury
2
0
0
3
18:16
6
0:5
2:6
5:3
1:2
X
10:0
6.
HC Slovan Ustecti LIONS0
0
0
5
4:30
0
2:4
1:3
1:8
0:5
0:10
X
p
Skupina EV
VP
PP
P
Sc
B
1
2
3
4
5
6
1.
HC Stara Boleslav Pacers4
1
0
0
22:3
14
X
1:0
7:1
3:2p
6:0
5:0
2.
HAC Havirov Panthers
3
1
0
1
17:8
11
0:1
X
5:4p
4:3
3:0
5:0
3.
HC Goosy
3
0
1
1
19:16
10
1:7
4:5p
X
3:2
7:0
4:2
4.
HC DINAMO BAKSA2
0
1
2
16:10
7
2:3p
3:4
2:3
X
4:0
5:0
5.
KLH Vajgar Sharks Jindrichuv Hradec0
1
0
4
1:20
2
0:6
0:3
0:7
0:4
X
1:0p
6.
Ice Scorpions
0
0
1
4
2:20
1
0:5
0:5
2:4
0:5
0:1p
X
p
Skupina FV
VP
PP
P
Sc
B
1
2
3
4
5
6
1.
TropauTigers
5
0
0
0
38:8
15
X
5:3
5:1
8:1
9:1
11:2
2.
Dandy's Devils Team or DDT
4
0
0
1
29:11
12
3:5
X
4:1
12:1
2:0
8:4
3.
HC Ustecti Draci
2
0
0
3
11:15
6
1:5
1:4
X
1:4
3:2
5:0
4.
HC Budvar Pistin
2
0
0
3
11:28
6
1:8
1:12
4:1
X
1:5
4:2
5.
HC Oldrichov v Hajich
1
0
1
3
9:17
4
1:9
0:2
2:3
5:1
X
1:2p
6.
HC hraju to kvuli diskuzi
0
1
0
4
10:29
2
2:11
4:8
0:5
2:4
2:1p
X
 

Komentáře

Přidat komentář

Přehled komentářů

Zatím nebyl vložen žádný komentář