Osmifinale | 25.8.2007 | ||
Wrexham Scorpions | HC Buldoci Repiste | 5:0 | 2:0, 1:0, 2:0 |
Hockey Club V.O.D.S. | HC Tyniste nad Orlici | 3:0 | 2:0, 0:0, 1:0 |
HC Lucky Strike Zdar | HC Dinamo BAKSA | 1:2 | 1:1, 0:0, 0:1 |
HC Ustecti Draci | HC Panteri Vokovice | 0:2 | 0:1, 0:0, 0:1 |
HK Jestrabov | ICE CATS | 7:0 | 2:0, 2:0, 3:0 |
HC Sever Usti | HC Punkers 2005 | 1:4 | 1:2, 0:1, 0:1 |
HC Slavieee Praha | HC Burani | 0:5 | kontumace |
Dobro Usti nad Labem | Romanovci | 0:1p | 0:0, 0:0 ,0:0 - 0:1 |
Ctvrtfinale | 1.9.2007 | ||
Wrexham Scorpions | HC Dinamo BAKSA | 2:3 | 1:0, 1:1, 0:2 |
Hockey Club V.O.D.S. | HC Panteri Vokovice | 7:1 | 3:0, 3:1, 1:0 |
HK Jestrabov | HC Punkers 2005 | 1:2p | 1:0, 0:1, 0:0 - 0:1 |
Romanovci | HC Burani | 0:5 | kontumace |
Semifinale | 8.9.2007 | ||
Hockey Club V.O.D.S. | HC Dinamo BAKSA | 2:1 | 1:0, 1:1, 0:0 |
HC Burani | HC Punkers 2005 | 0:5 | kontumace |
Finale | 15.9.2007 | ||
Hockey Club V.O.D.S. | HC Punkers 2005 | 1:2p | 1:0, 0:0, 0:1 - 0:1 |
o 3. misto | 15.9.2007 | ||
HC Burani | HC Dinamo BAKSA | 0:5 | kontumace |
Skupina A | V | VP | PP | P | Skore | B | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 |
1.Hockey Club V.O.D.S | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 35:11 | 18 | x | 5:2 | 1:2 | 7:4 | 9:2 | 3:1 | 5:0 | 5:0 |
2.Romanovci | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 20:11 | 15 | 2:5 | x | 3:0 | 4:3p | 5:0 | 3:0 | 1:0 | 2:3p |
3.HC Burani | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 19:17 | 15 | 2:1 | 0:3 | x | 1:0 | 0:5 | 7:5 | 5:0 | 4:3 |
4.HC Dinamo BAKSA | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 26:20 | 10 | 4:7 | 3:4p | 0:1 | x | 12:0 | 5:3 | 0:5 | 2:0 |
5.HC Vydlakov | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 13:35 | 8 | 2:9 | 0:5 | 5:0 | 0:12 | x | 0:9 | 5:0 | 1:0p |
6.hc certi | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 24:20 | 7 | 1:3 | 0:3 | 5:7 | 3:5 | 9:0 | x | 5:0 | 1:2p |
7.Ottawa Senators ACC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 10:21 | 6 | 0:5 | 0:1 | 0:5 | 5:0 | 0:5 | 0:5 | x | 5:0 |
8.HC Banani | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 8:20 | 5 | 0:5 | 3:2p | 3:4 | 0:2 | 0:1p | 2:1p | 0:5 | x |
Skupina B | V | VP | PP | P | Skore | B | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 |
1.HC Ustecti Draci | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 26:12 | 18 | x | 0:5 | 3:1 | 2:0 | 5:3 | 7:1 | 3:0 | 6:2 |
2.HC Slavieee Praha | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 19:10 | 16 | 5:0 | x | 2:1 | 4:3 | 1:3 | 4:2 | 3:0 | 0:1p |
3.HC Punkers 2005 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 34:11 | 12 | 1:3 | 1:2 | x | 9:0 | 8:4 | 3:1 | 0:1 | 12:0 |
4.HC Panteri Vokovice | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 24:21 | 12 | 0:2 | 3:4 | 0:9 | x | 4:0 | 8:2 | 4:3 | 5:1 |
5.HC Jestrabi Kyjov | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 25:26 | 9 | 3:5 | 3:1 | 4:8 | 0:4 | x | 4:5 | 5:2 | 6:1 |
6.HC Werewolves Karlovy Vary | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 17:32 | 7 | 1:7 | 2:4 | 1:3 | 2:8 | 5:4 | x | 4:3 | 2:3p |
7.HC Slovan Ustecti LEONS | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 12:21 | 6 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 1:0 | 3:4 | 2:5 | 3:4 | x | 3:2 |
8.HC Norma Stara Paka | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 10:34 | 4 | 2:6 | 1:0p | 0:12 | 1:5 | 1:6 | 3:2p | 2:3 | x |
Skupina C | V | VP | PP | P | Skore | B | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 |
1.HC Lucky Strike Zdar | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 30:11 | 18 | x | 2:3 | 3:2 | 2:0 | 5:0 | 3:1 | 5:3 | 10:2 |
2.HC Sever Usti | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 33:16 | 16 | 3:2 | x | 3:4 | 6:1 | 9:2 | 7:4 | 2:1p | 3:2p |
3.Dobro Usti nad Labem | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 26:20 | 16 | 2:3 | 4:3 | x | 4:1 | 2:3p | 5:4 | 6:4 | 3:2 |
4.ICE CATS | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 20:12 | 12 | 0:2 | 1:6 | 1:4 | x | 5:0 | 3:0 | 5:0 | 5:0 |
5.HC Stiri Kyjov | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 14:24 | 8 | 0:5 | 2:9 | 3:2p | 0:5 | x | 0:3 | 5:0 | 4:0 |
6.HC Oldrichov v Hajich | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 15:21 | 6 | 1:3 | 4:7 | 4:5 | 0:3 | 3:0 | x | 3:0 | 0:3 |
7.AC Deamons Vranovice | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 11:28 | 4 | 3:5 | 1:2p | 4:6 | 0:5 | 0:5 | 0:3 | x | 3:2 |
8.Pearl Jam | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 11:28 | 4 | 2:10 | 2:3p | 2:3 | 0:5 | 0:4 | 3:0 | 2:3 | x |
Skupina D | V | VP | PP | P | Skore | B | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 |
1.Wrexham Scorpions | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 29:8 | 20 | x | 3:1 | 3:2 | 4:0 | 2:1 | 4:2 | 3:2p | 10:0 |
2.HK Jestrabov | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 34:12 | 16 | 1:3 | x | 3:0 | 3:1 | 4:3 | 9:2 | 2:3p | 12:0 |
3.HC Tyniste nad Orlici | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 20:18 | 9 | 2:3 | 0:3 | x | 1:2 | 2:7 | 3:2 | 2:1 | 10:0 |
4.HC Buldoci Repiste | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 12:13 | 9 | 0:4 | 1:3 | 2:1 | x | 5:0 | 0:1p | 3:4 | 1:0p |
5.Lokomotiv Tigers | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 18:22 | 9 | 1:2 | 3:4 | 7:2 | 0:5 | x | 2:0 | 5:4 | 0:5 |
6.HC Gramlave Telata | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 15:20 | 7 | 2:4 | 2:9 | 2:3 | 1:0p | 0:2 | x | 3:2p | 5:0 |
7.HC Tygri Dobrenky | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 16:23 | 7 | 2:3p | 3:2p | 1:2 | 4:3 | 4:5 | 2:3p | x | 0:5 |
8.1HC Neratky | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 10:38 | 7 | 0:10 | 0:12 | 0:10 | 0:1p | 5:0 | 0:5 | 5:0 | x |
Komentáře
Přehled komentářů
Zatím nebyl vložen žádný komentář