Jdi na obsah Jdi na menu
 


Osmifinale10.11.
HC Ustecti DraciHc Uhersky Brod0:5kontumace
HC Stara Boleslav PacersGumak Alkoholic's4:21:2,1:0,2:0
I love you TYGRHc TVSK Litvinov1:01:0,0:0,0:0
WywernsWrexham Scorpions2:3p0:0,1:1,1:1-0:1
KLH Vajgar Sharks Jindrichuv HradecHC Jestrabi Kyjov2:10:0,0:1,2:0
HC Coman BystrcDead Evil Moravsky Pisek3:2p0:2,0:0,2:0-1:0
HC Sever Usti nad LabemHC Thunder Bay2:31:2,1:1,0:0
Orminge Wallenstam IBKHc Dream Team Labradori0:5kontumace
Ctvrtfinale17.11.
HC Stara Boleslav PacersHc Uhersky Brod4:13:1,1:0,0:0
I love you TYGRWrexham Scorpions4:11:0,1:0,2:1
KLH Vajgar Sharks Jindrichuv HradecHC Thunder Bay2:00:0,1:0,1:0
HC Coman BystrcHc Dream Team Labradori5:01:0,0:0,4:0
Semifinale24.11.
HC Stara Boleslav PacersHC Coman Bystrc3:21:0,1:1,1:1
I love you TYGRKLH Vajgar Sharks Jindrichuv Hradec0:1p0:0,0:0,0:0-0:1
Finale1.12.
HC Stara Boleslav PacersKLH Vajgar Sharks Jindrichuv Hradec4:30:1,1:1,3:1
O 3. misto1.12.
I love you TYGRHC Coman Bystrc3:20:1,3:0,0:1
Skupina AVVPPPPSkoreB12345678
1. I love you TYGR430030:718 X3:12:16:02:1p4:3p1:0p12:1
2. Wywerns501128:9161:3 X2:3p9:08:04:21:03:1
3. Dead Evil Moravsky Pisek230230:14121:23:2p X9:34:3p0:14:3p9:0
4. Gumak Alkoholic's400312:26120:60:93:9 X1:02:12:04:1
5. LHB Modrany302217:15111:2p0:83:4p0:1 X3:03:07:0
6. HC Punkers 2005301322:15103:4p2:41:01:20:3 X3:112:1
7. SK K2 Prostejov102410:1450:1p0:13:4p0:20:31:3 X6:0
8. Blackwing00074:5301:121:30:91:40:71:120:6 X
Skupina BVVPPPPSkore B12345678
1. HC Stara Boleslav Pacers520020:819 X2:1p4:13:02:1p5:42:12:0
2. HC Sever Usti nad Labem321122:9141:2p X1:32:03:2p3:2p6:06:0
3. HC Jestrabi Kyjov311219:12121:43:1 X2:37:13:01:2p2:1p
4. Hc TVSK Litvinov400316:20120:30:23:2 X4:21:73:15:3
5. HAC Havirov Panthers302213:18111:2p2:3p1:72:4 X1:04:22:0
6. HC Oldrichov v Hajich301324:15104:52:3p0:37:10:1 X6:05:2
7. HC SPSHK11058:2351:20:62:1p1:32:40:6 X2:1
8. HC Frycovsti orli00167:2410:20:61:2p3:50:22:51:2 X
Skupina CVVPPPPSkoreB12345678
1. HC Coman Bystrc500220:1715 X1:54:33:13:03:21:45:2
2. Orminge Wallenstam IBK410222:11145:1 X4:53:13:25:01:0p1:2
3. Wrexham Scorpions400320:15123:45:4 X0:20:13:15:14:2
4. Dragons of Budatin400316:17121:31:32:0 X5:30:53:14:2
5. Hc Uhersky Brod301315:15100:32:31:03:5 X0:1p5:04:3
6. Bili Tygri Liberec210414:1582:30:51:35:01:0p X5:00:4
7. HC Lucky Strike Zdar20149:2074:10:1p1:51:30:50:5 X3:0
8. hc certi200515:2162:52:12:42:43:44:00:3 X
Skupina DVVPPPPSkoreB12345678
1. HC Ustecti Draci610031:1020 X5:31:0p3:22:110:16:04:3
2. KLH Vajgar J.Hradec500240:15153:5 X9:00:43:28:17:310:0
3. Hc Dream Team Labradori401215:14130:1p0:9 X3:21:01:25:05:0
4. HC Thunder Bay400329:9122:34:02:3 X8:110:01:22:0
5. HC Tygri Dobrenky300412:1791:22:30:11:8 X2:12:14:1
6. HC Radek Duda je BUH!20149:3471:101:82:10:101:2 X2:3p2:0
7. HC Blue Hare11059:2850:63:70:52:11:23:2p X0:5
8. HC Buldoci Repiste10069:2733:40:100:50:21:40:25:0 X

 

Komentáře

Přidat komentář

Přehled komentářů

Zatím nebyl vložen žádný komentář